Skip to content
Muskego High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
JR Crusader Night
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
JR Crusader Night
2
10:30am
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Kenosha Tremper High School
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:45pm
WRES: B/JV
@Badger High School
Sports Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
.
6:00pm
Skiing: All Levels
(Rescheduled)
@Sunburst
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mukwonago High School
6
7
5:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Mukwonago High School
6:00pm
Skiing: All Levels
(Changed)
@Alpine Valley
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waterford High School
Gym - Old
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
.
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Greenfield High School
DIVE SECTIONALS
DIVE
6:30pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
9
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@West Allis Central High School
Weigh-ins at 8:30 am | Coaches Meeting at 9 am | First Session at 9:30 am
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Upper gym (West side)
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Upper Gym (East side)
1:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Greenfield Park
SWIM SECTIONALS
7:35pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
North Gym
6:00pm
Skiing: All Levels
(Changed)
@Alpine Valley
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
North Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
7:30pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Cornerstone Community Ice Center, Green Bay
15
16
TBD
Skiing: All Levels
@Mt. La Crosse
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Muskego High School
North Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
10:00am
SWM: B/V
@UW - Natatorium
DIVE COMPETITION BEGINS
10:00am
WRES: B/V
@Racine Horlick High School
3:00pm
SWM: B/V
@UW - Natatorium
SWIMMING TIMED FINALS
17
TBD
Skiing: All Levels
@Mt. La Crosse
18
TBD
Skiing: All Levels
@Mt. La Crosse
19
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@
20
21
TBD
Skiing: All Levels
@Heiliger Huegel
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
4:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
22
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
23
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oak Creek High School
24
25
26
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@
27
28
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics HS
Athletics
Bay Lane Elementary
District - ESC
Events HS
Events MS
Fine Arts
Lake Denoon MS
Lake View
Mill Valley
Staff Only HS
Staff Only LES
Staff Only MS
Muskego Lakes MS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?