Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
4:00pm | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oconomowoc
@
Oconomowoc High School Freshmen B | |
Freshmen B | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School Of Milwaukee 500 Sun Prairie vs Brookfield 700 USM vs Waupaca | |
500 Sun Prairie vs Brookfield 700 USM vs Waupaca | ||
5:15pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
5:15pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
5:15pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
7:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Marquette
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Oconomowoc High School Coaches Meeting - 8:45am | |
Coaches Meeting - 8:45am | ||
10:30am | Arrowhead Blue vs. Pius XI | |
10:30am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:30am | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
@ Blueline Family Ice Center
| |
12:00pm | Marquette vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
1:30pm | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
@ Blueline Family Ice Center
| |
1:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
University School Of Milwaukee 300pm Losers Play 500pm Winners Play | |
300pm Losers Play 500pm Winners Play | ||
10:30pm | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 12-12-17) | vs. Waukesha West
@ Arrowhead South Campus
|
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha West |
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 12-12-17) | vs. Waukesha West |
7:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 12-12-17) | vs. Waukesha West
@ Arrowhead South Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-11-17) | vs. Waukesha West |
5:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-11-17) | vs. Waukesha West |
5:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 12-11-17) | vs. Waukesha West |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha West |
5:30pm | vs. Sun Prairie East
@ Sun Prairie Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha West |
7:30pm | vs. Sun Prairie East
@ Sun Prairie Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Janesville Parker
@ Janesville Ice Skating Center
| |
5:30pm | Sun Prairie East vs. Arrowhead Blue
@ Arrowhead South Campus
AHS SC Upper Gym | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Janesville Parker
@ Janesville Ice Skating Center
|