Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5 Players 1st Wave Mukwonago, Kettle Moraine, and Wauk. West 2nd Wave Oconomowoc, Wauk. North, and Wauk South 3rd Wave Arrowhead, muskego, and Cath. Memorial | ||
4:00pm | vs. Marquette
@ Merrill Park
| |
4:00pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:00pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm | Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead Red JV2 PURPLE | |
JV2 PURPLE | ||
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
4:30pm | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Oconomowoc |
5:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Marquette | |
6:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
6:45pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Marquette |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marquette |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Slinger |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Slinger |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Slinger |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha West |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Hartford Union High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Racine Case High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-18) | Wauwatosa West
@ West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-18) | Arrowhead Red vs. Wauwatosa West
@ West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-04-18) | Watertown vs. Arrowhead Blue |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Waukesha West |
4:45pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Arrowhead Red | |
5:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
6:15pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Arrowhead Red | |
6:30pm | Brookfield | |
7:45pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
8:00pm | Brookfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9-hole scramble for JV (please no varsity reserve). | |
9-hole scramble for JV (please no varsity reserve). | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Watertown vs. Arrowhead Blue |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brookfield East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Oconomowoc |
5:00pm | Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Oconomowoc |
6:30pm | Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. | |
6:30pm | vs. Germantown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet & Whitefish Bay Courts
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brookfield East High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oconomowoc
@
Oconomowoc High School JV2 PURPLE | |
JV2 PURPLE | ||
10:00am |
(Location Changed) | Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead Red JV2 GOLD |
JV2 GOLD | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arrowhead Stadium
AHS Stadium | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-18) | vs. Waukesha West |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
11:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
12:00pm | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oconomowoc
JV2 PURPLE | |
JV2 PURPLE | ||
12:00pm |
(Location Changed) | Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead Red JV2 GOLD |
JV2 GOLD | ||
12:00pm | New Trier vs. Arrowhead Red | |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-18) | Homestead vs. Arrowhead Red |
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | Homestead vs. Arrowhead Red |
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Hudson
@ Woodside Sports Complex – Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
| |
11:30am | vs. Hudson
@ Woodside Sports Complex – Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-18) | vs. Marquette |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran
@ Arrowhead Varsity Baseball Fld.
|
4:30pm | vs. Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:30pm | vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School | |
5:00pm | vs. North Fond du Lac
@ North Fond Du Lac High School
| |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha West |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha West |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Fond du Lac
@ North Fond Du Lac High School
|
2nd Wave Oconomowoc, Wauk. North, and Wauk South
3rd Wave Arrowhead, muskego, and Cath. Memorial