Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Waukesha South | |
5:15pm | vs. Waukesha South | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Waukesha South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Hartford Union High School vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Neenah High School | |
Weigh ins at 8:00 AM Wrestling begins at 9:30 am | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Beaver Dam High School More details will be sent in December of 2018. | |
More details will be sent in December of 2018. | ||
10:00am | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Life Time Fitness - Plymouth
10;00 am Diving Warmups 10:30 am Diving Competition Noon Swim Warmups 1:00 pm Swim Competition | |
10;00 am Diving Warmups 10:30 am Diving Competition Noon Swim Warmups 1:00 pm Swim Competition | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Life Time Fitness - Plymouth
10;00 am Diving Warmups 10:30 am Diving Competition Noon Swim Warmups 1:00 pm Swim Competition | |
10;00 am Diving Warmups 10:30 am Diving Competition Noon Swim Warmups 1:00 pm Swim Competition | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Altius Gymnastics Academy
| |
5:00pm | vs. Janesville Parker | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Marshfield
@ Waupaca Expo Center
|
7:15pm | vs. Janesville Parker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial
@ Arrowhead South Campus
|
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
4:30pm | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial
@ Arrowhead South Campus
|
6:30pm | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
7:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial
@ Arrowhead South Campus
|
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Allis Central |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Allis Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Waupun | |
5:45pm | vs. Stoughton | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
6:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
6:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
7:30pm | vs. Waupun |
Wrestling begins at 9:30 am