Skip to content
Arrowhead
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:30am
SWM: B/V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Slinger High School
9:30am
WRES: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
11:30am
HOCK: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
2:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
2
3
4
4:45pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Mullett Ice Rink
4:45pm
SWM: B/V
(Changed)
@
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Mullett Ice Rink
5
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Fiserv Forum
6
5:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Eble Ice Arena
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Eble Ice Arena
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
PARENTS NIGHT
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
PARENTS NIGHT
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
OCONOMOWOC PURPLE
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oconomowoc High School
PARENTS NIGHT
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
8
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Port Washington High School
weigh in - 7:30-8:00am
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
10:00am
WRES: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Both Varsity and JV matches are held at North High School.
12:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
3:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
8:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ozaukee Ice Center
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
6:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:45pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
12
13
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
(Changed)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
(Changed)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:45pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Mullett Ice Rink
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Mullett Ice Rink
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
15
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
9:30am
WRES: B/JV
@Neenah High School
Gymnasium (Cafe) & Kitchen
Weigh ins at 8:00 AM Wrestling begins at 9:30 am
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House Station 3
More details will be sent in December of 2018.
10:00am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
1:00pm
SWM: B/JV
@Life Time Fitness - Plymouth
10;00 am Diving Warmups 10:30 am Diving Competition Noon Swim Warmups 1:00 pm Swim Competition
1:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Life Time Fitness - Plymouth
10;00 am Diving Warmups 10:30 am Diving Competition Noon Swim Warmups 1:00 pm Swim Competition
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Altius Gymnastics Academy
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
6:00pm
HOCK: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca Expo Center
7:15pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
16
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
6:30pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
19
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
20
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Pool
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Muskego High School
Pool
5:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine High School
7:30pm
HOCK: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
21
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
22
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
AHS SC Upper Gym
10:30am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead South Campus
AHS SC Upper Gym
1:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
23
24
25
26
5:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
27
TBD
HOCK: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
10:00am
SWM: B/V
@Homestead High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Middleton High School
2:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Middleton High School pool
054
28
TBD
HOCK: G/V
@TBA
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
2:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Middleton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial HS
29
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha West High School Stadium
Field House- Main Floor
6:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
30
11:00am
HOCK: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
NEW YEAR JV TOURN. Marquette vs West Bend
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
31
10:00am
HOCK: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
New Years JV Tourn loser game 7 vs loser game 8
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?