Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Sun Prairie Red
@ Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
|
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Sun Prairie East
@ Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
|
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Sun Prairie East |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST
@ Quaas Creek #3 - West Bend
|
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kenosha Tremper |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kenosha Tremper |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kettle Moraine Gold |
6:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hidden Glen Golf Club
|
2:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
4:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Oconomowoc
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Oconomowoc
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc
@
Oconomowoc High School Oconomowoc Gold | |
Oconomowoc Gold | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
6:00pm | Brookfield vs. | |
7:00pm | Arrowhead Red vs. West Bend | |
7:30pm | Brookfield vs. Arrowhead Red |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Evanston Township
@ TBA
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sun Prairie High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Waukesha County Parks System | |
4:30pm | Indian Trail & Academy vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Oconomowoc
Oconomowoc Purple |
Oconomowoc Purple | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brookfield East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Arrowhead Blue vs. Kettle Moraine |
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead Blue |
6:30pm | vs. Germantown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Evanston Township
@ TBA
| |
TBD |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-07-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL | |
2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL | ||
8:00am | vs. Waukesha County Parks System | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sun Prairie High School | |
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ Erin Hills Golf Course
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Erin Hills Golf Course
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield East High School Games are at 9am and 11am | |
Games are at 9am and 11am | ||
9:30am | New Trier | |
10:00am | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | vs. Mukwonago | |
11:00am | Arrowhead Red vs. New Trier | |
12:00pm | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST | |
12:00pm | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST | |
1:00pm | Glenbrook South | |
2:30pm | Arrowhead Red vs. Glenbrook South | |
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-11-19) | vs. Brookfield Central |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-11-19) | vs. Brookfield Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Oconomowoc
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Oconomowoc
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Arrowhead Red |
4:30pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Waukesha North |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Waukesha North |
6:00pm | Arrowhead Red vs. Kettle Moraine | |
7:30pm | Arrowhead Red vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-22-19) | Waunakee vs. Arrowhead Red |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago
@ Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Hamilton vs.
@ Arrowhead Girls Lacrosse Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Marquette | |
5:30pm | vs. Marquette | |
6:15pm | Hamilton vs.
@ Arrowhead Girls Lacrosse Field
| |
6:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
7:30pm | vs. Marquette |