Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mukwonago
@ Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
5:00pm | Arrowhead Red vs. Hamilton | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oconomowoc |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Waukesha South |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha South |
6:00pm | Kettle Moraine vs. | |
6:30pm | Arrowhead Red vs. Hamilton | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
7:30pm | Kettle Moraine vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Waukesha County Parks System | |
3:00pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:00pm | vs. University Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-15-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
5:45pm | vs. Waunakee | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-19) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
7:45pm | vs. Waunakee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lyons TWP | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Waukesha County Parks System | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Marquette
@ Merrill Park
| |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex |
11:00am | vs. Wilmot Union | |
11:00am | vs. Wilmot Union | |
1:00pm | vs. Central
@ Centennial Park
| |
2:30pm | vs. Central
@ Centennial Park
| |
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Golf Course | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove
Doubleheader |
Doubleheader | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | Arrowhead Red vs. Brookfield Central |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waukesha West High School | |
5:00pm | Middleton vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
5:00pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead Girls Lacrosse Field
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-19) | vs. Oconomowoc |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Waukesha South |
6:15pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead Girls Lacrosse Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha North | |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha North | |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha North | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:30pm | Waukesha South vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
6:00pm | vs. Bay Port | |
6:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Bay Port |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Pewaukee | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op |
4:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Homestead High School-Tennis Courts
| |
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Watertown
@ Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
|
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Watertown
@ Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
|
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Watertown
@ Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
|
4:45pm | vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School | |
5:00pm | Homestead vs.
@ Arrowhead Girls Lacrosse Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. TBA | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-15-19) | vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
AHS Soccer Prac Fld East |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine
@ Arrowhead Varsity Baseball Fld.
|