Arrowhead

Arrowhead

1

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmSwim: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Brookfield Central-Pool location

2019 Girls' Lancer Invitational

2019 Girls' Lancer Invitational
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 10-04-19)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Cedarburg
 @  Cedarburg High School location
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV2 Match

vs. Kettle Moraine
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Kettle Moraine
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 10-04-19)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Kettle Moraine
7:15pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 10-07-19)

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Reserve Game

 

(Rescheduled to 10-07-19)

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Mukwonago  @  Mukwonago High School
5:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV2 Match

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV2 Match

Arrowhead Blue vs. Waukesha West  @  Waukesha West High School
5:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV Match

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
10:50pmGolf: Girls Varsity WIAA Regional

vs. Waukesha South
 @  Broadlands Golf Clublocation
Thursday, October 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. University School of Milwaukee
4:15pmFootball: Boys Freshman Game

vs. Catholic Memorial
 @  Catholic Memorial High School location
5:05pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
 @  Uihlein Soccer Parklocation
6:00pmFootball: Boys Freshman B Game

vs. Menomonee Falls
6:00pmFootball: Boys JV Game

vs. Catholic Memorial
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwim: Girls JV Dual

vs. KM/North
6:00pmSwim: Girls Varsity Dual

vs. KM/North
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Hamilton
Friday, October 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 08-26-19)

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
3:45pmSoccer: Boys JV2 Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
4:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-01-19)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation

.

.
5:05pmField Hockey: Girls JV Game

vs. DSHA Red
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-01-19)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation

.

.
7:00pmCross Country: Girls JV Meet

vs. Green Lake/Princeton
 @  Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells location
7:00pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Meet

Deerfield-WI
Reedsburg
Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Hillsboro'>Multiple Schools..
vs. Green Lake/Princeton
 @  Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells location

Entry fee $275 per school or $150 per gender if only bringing one gender

Entry fee $275 per school or $150 per gender if only bringing one gender
7:00pmFootball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Catholic Memorial
 @  Carroll Collegelocation
Saturday, October 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amSoccer: Boys JV2 Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage

vs. Multiple Schools..
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Kimberly
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Kimberly
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Monday, October 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Reserve Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-02-19)

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Muskego High School
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:15pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Arrowhead Red
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:15pmField Hockey: Girls JV Game

vs. Arrowhead VR
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV2 Game

New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Arrowhead Blue
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Reserve Game

 

(Date Changed to 09-25-19)

vs. Kettle Moraine
6:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV2 Game

New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Arrowhead Red
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
7:15pmField Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-01-19)

vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation