Skip to content
Arrowhead
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
WRES: B/JV
@Kewaskum High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC West Gym
1:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pius XI High School
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
2
9:00am
Ski Team: V
@Mt LaCrosse
LaCrosse Cup
3
9:00am
Ski Team: V
@Mt LaCrosse
LaCrosse Cup
7:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Uihlein Ice Arena
5
6
TBD
HOCK: G/V
@TBA
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:00pm
Ski Team: V
@Heiliger Huegel
GS
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:45pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
4:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Pewaukee High School
Gym-Aux
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
8
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
12:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
12pm: 7v8 2pm: 5v6 4pm: Awards 5pm: 3v4 7pm: 1v2
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
9
10
11
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mullett Ice Rink
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Changed)
@Mullett Ice Rink
12
13
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Gym-North Gym
14
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
Senior Night
7:10pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
15
8:00am
Ski Team: V
@Mt LaCrosse
10:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
16
TBD
Ski Team: V
@Mt LaCrosse
17
TBD
Ski Team: V
@Mt LaCrosse
5:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mullett Ice Rink
7:30pm
HOCK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mullett Ice Rink
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
19
20
5:00pm
Ski Team: V
@Alpine Valley
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Waukesha West Field House
Field House
7:15pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
22
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@New Berlin West High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Pius XI High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Marquette High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Al McGuire Center
23
24
25
7:15pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:30pm
HOCK: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mukwonago High School Soccer Field
Gym-North Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
28
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
29
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?