Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield East High School Matches at Brookfield East and other locations. |
Matches at Brookfield East and other locations. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area
@ Verona - Little League Diamonds
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area
@ Verona,Stampfl Field
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brookfield East High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST
@ Quaas Creek #3 - West Bend
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST @ West Bend West High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST @ West Bend West High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area
@ Verona - Little League Diamonds
|
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area
@ Verona - Stampfl Field
|
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Middleton |
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brookfield East High School |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Erin Hills Golf Course
|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waukesha North High School |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waukesha North High School |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Forest Hills Central |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brookfield East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Zeeland West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield East High School Pole Vault starts at 3:30pm |
Pole Vault starts at 3:30pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Pewaukee vs. Arrowhead Red |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha South |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ The Legend at Bristlecone
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oconomowoc
@
Oconomowoc High School Oconomowoc Gold |
Oconomowoc Gold | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc
@
Oconomowoc High School Parents Night |
Parents Night | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc
@
Oconomowoc High School Parents Night |
Parents Night | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mukwonago |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Germantown |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School
@ Arrowhead Softball Fields
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School
@ Arrowhead Softball Fields
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hidden Glen Golf Club
|
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Central |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead Red Oconomowoc Purple |
Oconomowoc Purple | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Blue vs. Oak Creek
@ Abenschein Park
|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op |