Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Waukesha "Kaz" Memorial Tournament 8:00 AM shotgun start (18 holes) 7:30 coaches meeting Play five, Count four Lunch will be provided $180, payable to Waukesha North, fee includes green fee for five and lunch for players and coach. | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | New Trier vs.
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
10:00am |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-15-20) | vs. Germantown |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hartford Union High School |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | New Trier vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-15-20) | vs. Germantown |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waunakee
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waunakee
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Two games each: Burlington vs. Bradford, 9 AM Arrowhead vs. Burlington, 11 AM (coin flip for home team) Bradford vs Arrowhead, 1 PM |
Two games each: Burlington vs. Bradford, 9 AM Arrowhead vs. Burlington, 11 AM (coin flip for home team) Bradford vs Arrowhead, 1 PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Red vs. University School of Milwaukee |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Warren Township |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Red vs. University School of Milwaukee |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Warren Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Waukesha North vs. Arrowhead Blue |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha North |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sun Prairie East |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Homestead |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha North |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Homestead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Muskego High School
@ TBA
|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Germantown |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Grade School Meet |
Grade School Meet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Please see attached flyer for Invite information |
Please see attached flyer for Invite information | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead Red vs. Waukesha North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Indian Trail & Academy vs. Arrowhead Blue |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha North |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha North |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Verona Area vs. Arrowhead Red |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Verona Area vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton-United |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton-United |
8:00 AM shotgun start (18 holes)
7:30 coaches meeting
Play five, Count four
Lunch will be provided
$180, payable to Waukesha North, fee includes green fee for five and lunch for players and coach.