Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Back Nine | |
Back Nine | ||
4:00pm | vs. Pewaukee
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Germantown
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Merrill Park
| |
4:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
5:05pm | vs. DSHA VR
@ Uihlein Complex
| |
5:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
5:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
7:00pm | Arrowhead Blue vs. Kettle Moraine | |
7:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Brookfield Central
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Brookfield Central
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waunakee |
4:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
5:25pm | vs. DSHA Red | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-03-20) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-03-20) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waunakee |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-24-20) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
7:00pm | vs. Brookfield Academy
@ Arrowhead Stadium
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-03-20) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend East High School |
4:15pm | vs. DSHA White | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Grade School Meet |
Grade School Meet | ||
6:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
7:00pm | vs. Muskego High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend East High School |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2020 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC |
2020 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2020 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC |
2020 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC | ||
11:30am | vs. Waukesha West | |
11:30am | vs. Waukesha West | |
12:45pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. DIVE ONLY | |
DIVE ONLY | ||
2:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
2:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
3:45pm | vs. Mukwonago |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hartford Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. University Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wauwatosa East |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Arrowhead Red |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-28-20) | vs. Muskego High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-28-20) | vs. Muskego High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-28-20) | vs. Muskego High School |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 09-21-20) | vs. Muskego High School
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
6:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-28-20) | vs. Muskego High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:15pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Uihlein Complex
| |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Brookfield Central-Pool
5pm warm up 6pm start Swimming will compete at BCHS Diving will compete at BEHS | |
5pm warm up 6pm start Swimming will compete at BCHS Diving will compete at BEHS | ||
5:25pm | vs. DSHA Red | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
6:30pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Waukesha West |