Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Uihlein Complex
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Arrowhead Red |
5:30pm | Brookfield Central vs. Arrowhead Red | |
5:30pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukesha South | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Arrowhead VR vs. Germantown |
7:00pm | vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Arrowhead Blue vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pius XI |
4:30pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-23-20) | vs. Muskego High School
@ Muskego North Gym
|
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-23-20) | vs. Muskego High School |
6:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pius XI |
6:30pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-23-20) | vs. Muskego High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
9:00am | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School |
9:00am - Ocon vs BC Arrowead vs. Sussex Hamilton 10:30am - Ocon vs. Sussex Hamilton Arrowhead vs. BC | ||
9:00am | Waukesha West vs. Arrowhead Red | |
9:00am | vs. Waukesha West | |
9:45am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am | Waukesha West vs. Arrowhead Blue
@ Arrowhead West Gym
| |
10:30am | vs. Waukesha West | |
10:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School | |
11:30am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm | vs. TBA | |
2:35pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School | |
5:30pm | Kettle Moraine vs. Arrowhead Blue | |
5:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
7:00pm | Kettle Moraine vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead West Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Waukesha North | |
5:30pm | Arrowhead Red vs. Hamilton | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-20) | vs. Arrowhead Red |
7:00pm | vs. Portage
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-20) | vs. Waukesha North |
Arrowead vs. Sussex Hamilton
10:30am - Ocon vs. Sussex Hamilton
Arrowhead vs. BC