Skip to content
Arrowhead
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
2
3
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Catholic Memorial Main Gym
5
TBD
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee South High School
Opponent, time and site, TBD
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee South High School
opponent, time and site, TBD
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee South High School
Terry Porter Classic, opponent and time TBD
10:30am
SWM: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
Pool
12:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
1:30pm
SWM: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
Pool
2:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
2:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
2:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead West Gym
6:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omni Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
6
7
8
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead West Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:30pm
HOCK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eble Ice Arena
9
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
10
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
6:00pm
SWM: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
5:00pm
HOCK: G/V
(Cancelled)
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
12
10:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead East Gym
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
1:00pm
HOCK: G/V
(Cancelled)
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
13
14
15
4:30pm
HOCK: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead West Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
16
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:50pm
HOCK: G/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
17
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
(Postponed)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
18
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
19
9:00am
SWM: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead East Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
1:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
3:30pm
HOCK: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@
20
21
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
@Franklin High School
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Franklin High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
5:30pm
HOCK: G/V
(Postponed)
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
23
7:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Oak Creek HS - Ninth Grade Center
115
6pm weigh in
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Oak Creek HS - Ninth Grade Center
115
6pm weigh in
24
25
26
27
28
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Concordia University, Mequon
9:00am
SWM: B/V
@Greenfield High School
Warm Ups begin 7:15 am Group 1, 7:45 am Group 2
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead East Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Middleton High School
054
10:00am
SWM: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Homestead High School
11:45am
HOCK: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Germantown High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Germantown High School
5:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead West Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
30
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Middleton High School
054
10:00am
HOCK: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead East Gym
1:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
4:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@University School Of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
4:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
Consolation Game
5:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
Consolation game at 5pm Championship game at 7pm
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead West Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead East Gym
5:30pm
WRES: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
6:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@University School Of Milwaukee
Ice Rink Sheet 1
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
Championship Game
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
Consolation game at 5pm Championship game at 7pm
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?