Arrowhead

Arrowhead

1

Friday, January 1, 2021
Saturday, January 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Girls JV2 Game

vs. Pewaukee
 @  Arrowhead East Gym location
10:30amBasketball: Girls Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Pewaukee
 @  Arrowhead East Gym location
1:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Fond du Lac
4:15pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Menomonee Falls
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Menomonee Falls
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Menomonee Falls
Sunday, January 3, 2021
Monday, January 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:15pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Cedarburg
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game

vs. Waukesha South
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Waukesha South  @  Waukesha South High School
Field House locationFS
4:00pmSwim: Boys Varsity DIVING

vs. Brookfield
 @  Brookfield East HS-POOL location
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Neenah
 @  Neenah High School location
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Waukesha South
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Waukesha South  @  Waukesha South High School
Field House locationFS
6:00pmSwim: Boys JV Dual

 

(Rescheduled from 01-14-21)

vs. Brookfield Combined
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwim: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Brookfield Combined
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Waukesha South
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Waukesha South  @  Waukesha South High School
Field House locationFS
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Neenah
 @  Neenah High School location
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:15pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Brookfield Central
Thursday, January 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game

   

vs. KM/MUK/OCON
 @  Mullett Ice Rinklocation
4:30pmWrestling: Boys JV Match

   

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Muskego High Schoollocation
4:30pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Match

   

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Muskego High Schoollocation
6:00pmWrestling: Boys JV Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Waukesha South
6:30pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

Arrowhead Blue vs. Hamilton
6:30pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Waukesha
 @  Waukesha West Field House location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. KM/MUK/OCON
 @  Mullett Ice Rinklocation
7:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Waukesha South