Skip to content
Arrowhead
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead East Gym
10:30am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead East Gym
1:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
3
4
7:15pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Brookfield East HS-POOL
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Neenah High School
Community First Champion Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Neenah High School
Community First Champion Center
6
5:15pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Mullett Ice Rink
4:30pm
WRES: B/JV
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
4:30pm
WRES: B/V
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Hamilton-Sussex High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Waukesha West Field House
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Mullett Ice Rink
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-North Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-West Gym All Courts
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kaukauna High School
Cheesehead Invitational, two day event Jan. 8 and 9, 2021
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mukwonago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
9
8:30am
SWM: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
10:00am
SWM: B/V
@Schroeder YMCA Aquatic Center
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
1:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
2:00pm
HOCK: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Janesville Ice Skating Center
2:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
2:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
2:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kettle Moraine High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kettle Moraine West Gym
3:45pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@
Commons
Field House
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@
Commons
Field House
10
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Pettit Center
6:30pm
HOCK: B/V
@Pettit Center
11
3:45pm
SWM: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
6:00pm
SWM: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
12
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
6:00pm
SWM: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
13
7:30pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
14
4:15pm
WRES: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
5:45pm
WRES: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
15
3:10pm
SWM: B/V
@Brookfield East HS-POOL
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
7:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
16
9:45am
SWM: B/V
@Muskego High School
Pool
Dive Invite Only Two flight warm -up Flight A 8:10 - 8:45 Flight B 8:45 - 9:30 Medals 1-6
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
11:00am
SWM: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Middleton High School pool
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead East Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead West Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead East Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
4:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@DC Everest High School
17
18
19
2:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead East Gym
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
20
21
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Arrowhead South Campus
4:30pm
WRES: B/V
@Arrowhead South Campus
5:00pm
SWM: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
6:00pm
SWM: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
Pool
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
23
9:00am
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mukwonago High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Arrowhead West Gym
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead West Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
12:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Arrowhead West Gym
12:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead West Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
1:30pm
SWM: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
5:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
7:15pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
24
25
26
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead South Campus
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead West Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead East Gym
7:15pm
HOCK: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
7:30pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Waupun Community Center
27
28
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mullett Ice Rink
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead West Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mullett Ice Rink
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead High School
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mullett Ice Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
6:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Cahill Park
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Muskego High School
DIVING
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mullett Ice Rink
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS Mullett
30
10:30am
WRES: B/V
@Pewaukee High School
12:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-North Gym
1:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
SWIMMING
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-North Gym
2:30pm
HOCK: B/V
@Fond du Lac Blue Line Ice Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-North Gym
4:00pm
HOCK: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?