Arrowhead

Arrowhead

1

Thursday, January 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game

   

vs. KM/MUK/OCON
 @  Mullett Ice Rinklocation
4:30pmWrestling: Boys JV Match

   

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Muskego High Schoollocation
4:30pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Match

   

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Muskego High Schoollocation
6:00pmWrestling: Boys JV Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Waukesha South
6:30pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

Arrowhead Blue vs. Hamilton
6:30pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Waukesha
 @  Waukesha West Field House location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. KM/MUK/OCON
 @  Mullett Ice Rinklocation
7:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Waukesha South
Friday, January 8, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

Mukwonago vs. Arrowhead Blue
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:15pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game

vs. Mukwonago  @  Mukwonago High School
Gym-North Gym locationFS
5:15pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Mukwonago  @  Mukwonago High School
5:15pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:15pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:15pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Kaukauna High School location

Cheesehead Invitational, two day event Jan. 8 and 9, 2021

Cheesehead Invitational, two day event Jan. 8 and 9, 2021
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Mukwonago  @  Mukwonago High School
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
Saturday, January 9, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:30amSwim: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Cedarburg High School location
10:00amSwim: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Schroeder YMCA Aquatic Center location
10:30amBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

Marquette vs. Arrowhead Blue
 @  Arrowhead South Campus location
1:00pmSwim: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Cedarburg High School location
2:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Beloit Memorial
 @  Janesville Ice Skating Center location
2:15pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Lake Country Lutheran
 @  Arrowhead East Gym location
2:15pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

   

 

(Rescheduled from 01-19-21)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Kettle Moraine Middle Gym location
2:15pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

 

(Rescheduled from 12-15-20)

vs. Kettle Moraine
3:45pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

 

(Rescheduled from 12-15-20)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Kettle Moraine West Gym location
3:45pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Rock County Fury
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Lake Country Lutheran
 @  Arrowhead East Gym location
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Brookfield
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Sun Prairie Red
 @  Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Sun Prairie East
 @  Sun Prairie East location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Brookfield
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Sun Prairie East
 @  Sun Prairie East location
Sunday, January 10, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
 @  Pettit Center location
6:30pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Whitefish Bay
 @  Pettit Center location
Monday, January 11, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmSwim: Boys Varsity DIVING

vs. Menomonee Falls/Sussex
6:00pmSwim: Boys JV Dual

 

(Rescheduled from 01-12-21)

vs. Menomonee Falls
6:00pmSwim: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Menomonee Falls
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:15pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled from 12-15-20)

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwim: Boys JV Dual

 

(Rescheduled to 01-11-21)

vs. Menomonee Falls
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Kettle Moraine
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
Wednesday, January 13, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:30pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Fond du Lac