Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
Dive Invite Only Two flight warm -up Flight A 8:10 - 8:45 Flight B 8:45 - 9:30 Medals 1-6 | ||
10:30am | Marquette vs. Arrowhead Blue
@ Arrowhead South Campus
| |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Middleton High School pool |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha North
@ Arrowhead East Gym
|
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-16-21) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
2:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha North
@ Arrowhead West Gym
|
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-21) | vs. Waukesha North
@ Arrowhead East Gym
|
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-16-21) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-09-21) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
4:00pm | vs. DC Everest
@ DC Everest High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-21) | vs. Kettle Moraine
@ Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
|
4:00pm | Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Arrowhead Red
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Appleton-United | |
5:15pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Appleton-United |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arrowhead South Campus
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arrowhead South Campus
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. WEST BEND WEST/EAST |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School |
7:00pm | vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay East |
Two flight warm -up
Flight A 8:10 - 8:45
Flight B 8:45 - 9:30 Medals 1-6