Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Hartford Union High School
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | Arrowhead Blue vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
| |
4:30pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha North/South |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha North/South |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha North/South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Waukesha South | |
4:00pm | vs. Waukesha South | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-04-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Menomonee Falls |
4:15pm | vs. Brookfield Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. University Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
6:30pm | vs. Waukesha West | |
6:30pm | vs. Pewaukee | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Muskego High School Each team is responsible for bringing 6 cans of tennis balls. | |
Each team is responsible for bringing 6 cans of tennis balls. | ||
8:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Franklin
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Waunakee | |
6:30pm | vs. Waunakee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. Loyola Academy
@ Loyola Academy
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Creek
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-11-21) | vs. DSHA JV-1 |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Marquette
@ Arrowhead Stadium
|
4:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:00pm | vs. Mukwonago
@ Arrowhead Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:00pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Arrowhead VR | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
5:30pm | Arrowhead Blue vs. Kettle Moraine | |
5:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
5:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
6:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
7:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine |