Skip to content
Catholic Memorial
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Fencing: All Levels
@Brookfield Academy High School
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
9:30am
WRES: V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Milwaukee South HS
Game is vs. Milwaukee SCTE
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee South HS
Game is vs Milwaukee SCTE at SOUTH DIVISION HS
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
2
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial HS
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mukwonago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Catholic Memorial HS
5
6
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
4:00pm
WRES: V
@New Berlin West High School
129
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
8
TBD
Fencing: All Levels
@TBA
Midwest HS OPEN Culver Military Culver Indiana
9:00am
WRES: JV
@West Allis Central High School
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
6:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
8:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
12
13
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
(Changed)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
(Changed)
@Wauk. South Natatorium
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
15
TBD
Fencing: All Levels
@TBA
Conference duals day 2 ULAB Chicago IL
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
16
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead South Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
19
20
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Parents Night
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Parents Night
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
22
10:00am
WRES: V
@Alliant Energy Center- Madison
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Catholic Memorial High School
Gym Weber
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Catholic Memorial High School
Gym InPro
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Catholic Memorial High School
Gym InPro
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
WRES: JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines D...
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 ...
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
Janesville vs Fond Springs RD 1 4 pm
6:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
Fondy vs Waukesha Wings 6 pm
8:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
KMO vs Northland Pines 8 pm rd 1
28
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
rd 2 St Mary Springs vs Northland Pines 4:00 pm
6:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
6:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
8:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
29
2:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
Consolation game 1
4:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
Consolation game #2
6:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
6:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME STARTS at 6
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?