Skip to content
Catholic Memorial
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
1:00pm
GLF: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
Invite at University Ridge, this invite will be the premiere event in the state. Tues. Sept 3rd at 1pm/split tee start/12 teams/Cost is $250.00 (includes range...
3:30pm
GLF: G/JV
@Currie Park Golf Course
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Woyahn Complex
5:30pm
VB: G/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
4
3:15pm
GLF: G/JV
@Edgewood Golf Course
3:15pm
GLF: G/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
3:30pm
GLF: G/V
@Brandybrook CC
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:15pm
Ftbl: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
VB: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
6:00pm
Ftbl: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mukwonago High School
Hensler Field/Track Complex
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
5
3:00pm
GLF: G/V
(Changed)
@Naga-Waukee Golf Course
3:15pm
GLF: G/JV
@Pewaukee Golf Club
3:30pm
GLF: G/JV
@Western Lakes Golf Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Waukesha North High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Waukesha North High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
Ftbl: B/V
(Changed)
@Carroll College
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
6
7:00pm
Ftbl: B/V
(Changed)
@Carroll College
7
8:30am
VB: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
8:30am
VB: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
8:30am
VB: V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
9:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
9:15am
CC: G/JV
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
9:15am
CC: G/V
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
9:15am
CC: B/JV
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
9:15am
CC: B/V
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Quad Athletic Complex
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Quad Athletic Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Waukesha South High School
8
9
3:30pm
GLF: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bristlecone Pines CC
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Woyahn Complex
5:30pm
VB: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
Gym Weber
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
Gym InPro
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
Gym InPro
10
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1 Red
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV2 Blue
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Turf
5:30pm
VB: G/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Turf
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
11
3:15pm
GLF: G/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
3:30pm
GLF: G/V
@Merrill Hills Country Club
5:30pm
VB: B/JV2
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
12
3:50pm
CC: B/Freshman
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
SWM: G/JV
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:00pm
SWM: G/V
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
4:15pm
Ftbl: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:20pm
CC: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
4:55pm
CC: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:25pm
CC: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
6:00pm
CC: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Ftbl: B/Freshman
@Kettle Moraine High School
6:30pm
SWM: G/JV
@Wauk. South Natatorium
6:30pm
SWM: G/V
@Wauk. South Natatorium
13
4:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
Ftbl: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
14
8:00am
VB: G/Freshman
@West Allis Central High School
8:00am
VB: B/JV2
@Marquette High School
8:30am
VB: B/JV
@New Berlin West High School
9:00am
GLF: G/V
@Rolling Meadows Golf Course
9:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Badger High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
Waukesha South High School
15
16
3:00pm
GLF: G/V
@Oconomowoc Country Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Elm Grove Village Park
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
17
3:00pm
GLF: G/JV
(Changed)
@Moor Downs Golf Course
3:00pm
GLF: G/V
@Edgewood Golf Course
3:30pm
TEN: G/JV2
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV2
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
18
4:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:30pm
VB: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
19
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Muskego High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Ftbl: B/Freshman
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:15pm
Ftbl: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Waukesha South High School
5:00pm
SWM: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
5:00pm
SWM: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Waukesha South High School
20
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Milwaukee Sting Center
7:00pm
Ftbl: B/V
@Carroll College
21
8:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Woyahn Complex
8:00am
VB: G/JV
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
8:00am
VB: G/V
@Milwaukee Sting Center
8:15am
VB: B/JV
@River View Middle School
8:15am
VB: B/V
(Changed)
@Kaukauna High School
8:30am
CC: G/JV
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
8:30am
CC: G/V
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
8:30am
CC: B/JV
@Minooka Park
8:30am
CC: B/V
@Minooka Park
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Appleton North High School
22
23
3:00pm
GLF: G/JV
@Ironwood Country Club
3:00pm
GLF: G/V
@Chenequa Country Club
3:15pm
GLF: G/JV
@Edgewood Golf Course
5:30pm
VB: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
24
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Stadium
5:30pm
VB: G/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
Oconomowoc Black
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Stadium
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
25
8:30am
GLF: G/V
@Broadlands Golf Club
8:45am
GLF: G/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
2:30pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/Varsity Reserve
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
4:00pm
VB: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
26
4:15pm
Ftbl: B/Freshman
@Muskego High School
Varsity Football Field No. 8
4:15pm
Ftbl: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
4:30pm
SWM: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Pool
4:30pm
SWM: G/V
@Muskego High School
Pool
.
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
27
1:00pm
GLF: G/V
@Broadlands Golf Club
held Sept 27 at the Broadlands at 1:00. Cost is $175
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
6:00pm
Ftbl: B/V
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
28
8:00am
TEN: G/V
@Woyahn Complex
8:30am
VB: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
9:00am
VB: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
9:00am
VB: B/V
@
9:40am
CC: G/JV
@Lake Denoon MS
11:00am
CC: G/V
@Lake Denoon MS
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Doyne Park
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@MSOE
29
30
3:00pm
GLF: G/JV
@Edgewood Golf Course
3:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
VB: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?