Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Waukesha North
@ Catholic Memorial High School
|
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waukesha North
@ Catholic Memorial High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Game 1 will be at 8 am Game 2 will be at 9:30 am | ||
8:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Martin Luther
GBB JV Games on January 30th 8:00 am 1st round (Inpro Gym) 1st round (Julia Weber Gym) 9:30 am Winners play (Inpro Gym) Losers play (Julia Weber Gym) |
GBB JV Games on January 30th 8:00 am 1st round (Inpro Gym) 1st round (Julia Weber Gym) 9:30 am Winners play (Inpro Gym) Losers play (Julia Weber Gym) | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ E.H Stech Field House
Popelka JV Invitational | DATE/TIME: Saturday, January 30, 2021, starting at 9 am | COACHES MEETING: 8 am (Second-Floor IMC) | WEIGH-INS: 7:30 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) |
Popelka JV Invitational | DATE/TIME: Saturday, January 30, 2021, starting at 9 am | COACHES MEETING: 8 am (Second-Floor IMC) | WEIGH-INS: 7:30 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ GHS Gym
| |
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Martin Luther
8 am - opening round 9:30am- 1st and 3rd place games |
8 am - opening round 9:30am- 1st and 3rd place games | ||
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:30 am- 1st round 4:30 pm- 1st place and 3rd place games |
10:30 am- 1st round 4:30 pm- 1st place and 3rd place games | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Boys first game is at 11 am 3rd place and 1st place games at 12:30 pm | |
JV Boys first game is at 11 am 3rd place and 1st place games at 12:30 pm | ||
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV2 game 1 at 2 pm JV2 1st place and 3rd place game at 2:30 pm | |
JV2 game 1 at 2 pm JV2 1st place and 3rd place game at 2:30 pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead West Gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead East Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Arrowhead
@ Catholic Memorial High School
|
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Arrowhead
@ Catholic Memorial High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Arrowhead
@ Arrowhead East Gym
|
Game 2 will be at 9:30 am