Catholic Memorial

Catholic Memorial

1

Wednesday, September 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Brandybrook CClocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

 

(Rescheduled from 08-23-21)

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
4:00pmVolleyball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Arrowhead Blue
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV2 Match

vs. Arrowhead
5:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV2 Match

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV Match

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
Thursday, September 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:08pmGolf: Girls JV Match

vs. Oconomowoc
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Woyahn Complexlocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Woyahn Complexlocation
4:15pmFootball: JV2 Game

vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV2 Match

vs. Arrowhead Red
 @  Catholic Memorial High School location
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Catholic Memorial High School location
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Catholic Memorial High School location
Friday, September 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. SWCHA Saints'>Multiple Schools..

game 1 4:30 game 2 6:30

game 1 4:30

game 2 6:30
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, September 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:30amVolleyball: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
8:30amVolleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
9:00amCross Country: Girls JV Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Minooka Parklocation
9:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Minooka Parklocation
11:00amSoccer: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. SWCHA Saints'>Multiple Schools..

3RD PLACE GAME: 11 am 1ST PLACE GAME: 1 pm

3RD PLACE GAME: 11 am

1ST PLACE GAME: 1 pm
Sunday, September 5, 2021
Monday, September 6, 2021
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. Oconomowoc  @  Oconomowoc High School
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Oconomowoc  @  Oconomowoc High School
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Match

vs. Waukesha North
5:00pmFootball: JV Varsity Reserve

vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV2 Match

vs. Muskego High School  @  Muskego High School
Salentine Gym locationFS
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Muskego High School  @  Muskego High School
Salentine Gym locationFS
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Waukesha North
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Muskego High School  @  Muskego High School
Salentine Gym locationFS