Skip to content
Catholic Memorial
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
12:45pm
GLF: B/V
(Changed)
@Brandybrook CC
Shotgun Start at 12:45pm, 5 players per team format - stroke play (4 scores count) $200 per school entry fee includes golf, lunch for players and coaches (11:15...
3:15pm
GLF: B/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
4:00pm
TRK: B/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Football - Practice Field
Football Stadium Field/Track
4:30pm
Base: JV1
@Burlington High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
Base: V
@Beaumont Field
Beaumont Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
5:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha West High School
3
12:00pm
GLF: B/V
@The Legend at Bristlecone
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha West High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Soccer
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Soccer
4
4:00pm
GLF: B/V
@Merrill Hills Country Club
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Catholic Memorial High School
5
2:00pm
GLF: B/JV2
@Ironwood Country Club
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Pebble Valley Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Oconomowoc High School
Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Carroll College
7:30pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@Frame Park
6
8:00am
GLF: B/V
@Morningstar Golf Club
3:00pm
GLF: B/Freshman
@Blackstone Creek Golf Course, Germantown
3:00pm
GLF: B/JV
@Blackstone Creek Golf Course, Germantown
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Tennis Courts ~ All
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Tennis Courts ~ All
4:30pm
Base: JV
@
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha West High School
Diamond #1- Varsity Baseball
7
8:00am
GLF: B/V
@Riverside Golf Course
2022 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL
8:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Woyahn Complex
8:30am
TEN: B/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
3:15pm
TRK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
8
9
8:00am
GLF: B/Freshman
@Edgewood Golf Course
3:15pm
GLF: B/JV
@Naga-Waukee Golf Course
4:00pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha West High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha West High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
10
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Mukwonago High School
Baseball Game Field Park View Middle School
4:30pm
Base: V
@Mukwonago High School
Baseball Game Field MHS
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
TRK: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
Freshman & Sophomore Invite
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
Field Football
11
4:00pm
GLF: B/V
@Brandybrook CC
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Soccer
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Soccer
12
3:00pm
GLF: B/JV
@Paganica
4:00pm
GLF: B/V
@Bristlecone Pines CC
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mukwonago High School
Tennis Courts ( North & South)
4:00pm
TRK: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
TRK: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
Base: V
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Carroll University
CMH Parents night
13
8:00am
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Whitnall High School
Falcon Field
14
8:30am
GLF: B/V
@New Berlin Hills Golf Course
Shotgun start at 8:30 AM, walk to holes at 8:15 (18 holes)
10:00am
Base: V
@Warren Township High School
11:00am
SOFT: V
@Brookfield Central High School
Softball Diamond #1 (Varsity)
15
7:00pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
16
4:00pm
GLF: B/V
@LaBelle Golf Club
4:00pm
TRK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
Track No. 8 & 9
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Changed)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
TRK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
17
3:15pm
GLF: B/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
4:15pm
TEN: B/V
@University School Of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
Base: V
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Turf
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Waukesha South High School
4:30pm
TEN: B/JV
@Heyer Park
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
4:30pm
TEN: B/JV
@Heyer Park
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Turf
18
8:15am
GLF: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Golf Course
4:30pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Pebble Valley Park
19
3:10pm
GLF: B/JV
@Edgewood Golf Course
4:30pm
Base: JV
@Prairie Park
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Cancelled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Field Baseball
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School - South Campus
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Arrowhead High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:30pm
Base: V
(Changed)
@Frame Park
7:45pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Arrowhead Stadium
20
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Cancelled)
@Brookfield East High School
Softball Varsity Diamond
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Martin Luther High School
21
11:00am
Base: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
11:00am
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
2:00pm
Base: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
2:00pm
Base: V
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
22
23
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@East Troy High School
HS-Tennis Courts
3:45pm
TRK: V
@Lake Mills High School
L-Cat Stadium
4:00pm
TRK: V
@Lake Mills High School
L-Cat Stadium
24
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@New Berlin West High School
Softball Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Carroll College
25
9:00am
GLF: B/V
@Brighton Dale Links
26
8:00am
GLF: B/JV2
@Broadlands Golf Club
8:00am
GLF: B/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
3:30pm
TRK: G/V
@Prairie du Chien High School
Coaches Meeting: 3:00 PM Field Events: 3:30 PM Track Events: 4:15 PM
3:30pm
TRK: B/V
@Prairie du Chien High School
Coaches Meeting: 3:00 PM Field Events: 3:30 PM Track Events: 4:15 PM
4:30pm
Base: V
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Carroll University
SENIOR NIGHT for CMH Girls
27
28
29
30
31
TBD
GLF: B/V
@Broadlands Golf Club
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?