Oconomowoc

Oconomowoc


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Waukesha South High School
    Field House
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Field House ~ Room 180
    5:30pm
    @St John Military Academy
    5:30pm
    @St John Military Academy
  • 2
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Field House ~ Room 180
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
  • 3
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple and Gold
    4:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    4:30pm
    @Madison Park Field #2
    5:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    6:00pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
  • 4
    8:30am
    @University of Wisconsin- Parkside
    8:30am
    @University of Wisconsin- Parkside
    9:00am
    @Madison Park Field #2
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Jefferson Middle School
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Mansfield Stadium
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Mansfield Stadium
    11:00am
    @Demetriou Field (Horlick HS)
    11:00am
    @Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
  • 5
  • 6
    TBD
    @Paganica
    TBD
    @Paganica
    TBD
    @Paganica
    3:45pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    3:45pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
  • 7
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #2- JV Baseball
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #1- Varsity Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Arrowhead Mullet Lacrosse Field
    5:00pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie High School
    6:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    7:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
  • 8
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Woyahn Complex
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Woyahn Complex
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #2- JV Baseball
    Oconomowoc Gold
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #4- JV Softball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #3- Varsity Softball
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    5:30pm
    @Nicolet High School
    7:30pm
    @Nicolet High School
  • 9
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waukesha South High School
    5:00pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Carroll College
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Woyahn Complex
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Woyahn Complex
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    1:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    1:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Burlington High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Burlington High School
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    5:00pm
    @Hamilton
    6:30pm
    @Hamilton
    6:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
  • 15
    3:15pm
    @Ironwood Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Kettle Moraine High School
    4:00pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    Hensler Field/Track Complex
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    4:30pm
    @Hamilton High School
    4:30pm
    @Hamilton High School
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Muskego High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Muskego High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Cedarburg High School
    5:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    Youth Night
    6:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    7:00pm
    @Cedarburg High School
  • 17
    1:00pm
    @Brookfield Central High School
    BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 1 F -Start time 1pm on Friday -Two matches Friday -Cost = $25 per team
    2:30pm
    @Western Lakes Golf Club
    freshman and sophomore event 9 hole stroke play event Play 5 count 4 includes 9 holes, range, snacks, beverages soft spikes, collared shirt, no denim range...
    4:30pm
    @YMCA at Pabst Farms
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
  • 18
    8:30am
    @Brookfield Central High School
    BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 2 -Start time 8:30am on Saturday -3 Matches on Saturday
    9:00am
    @Washington County Golf Course
    10:00am
    @Watertown High School
    WLT Reunion
    10:00am
    @Watertown High School
    WLT Reunion
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple