Oconomowoc

Oconomowoc


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    12:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha West
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lions Field - 9545 S 80th St, Franklin, WI 53132
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria Main ~ Room 150
  • 5
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @The Legend at Bristlecone
    2:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Western Lakes Golf Club
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha South High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    Parents Night
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    Parents Night
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha South High School
  • 6
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc Arts Center - Little Theater Room 202 (Reservations for After School Hours Only) Enter School Hour Reservations on the Google Calendar
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
  • 7
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Paganica Golf Course
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hartford Union High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sun Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sun Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    Senior Night
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oak Creek High School
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sun Prairie High School
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oak Creek High School
  • 8
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blackstone Creek Golf Course, Germantown
    4 person scramble open to the first 18 schools that return contracts.
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School - Upper Gym ~ Room 220
  • 9
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Riverside Park, Janesville
    2020 Ashenfelter Invitational
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Muskego High School
    Softball Fields - 11, 12, 13
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Woyahn Complex
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Country Lutheran High School
    Oconomowoc Gold
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Janesville Craig High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Janesville Craig High School
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Hamilton-Sussex High School
    Oconomowoc Purple
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
  • 10
  • 11
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Paganica Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hartford Union High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Infinity Fields - Waukesha
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Infinity Fields - Waukesha
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
  • 12
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brandybrook CC
    Varsity Reserve
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Moor Downs Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Beaver Dam High School
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    AHS Stadium

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    AHS Stadium

    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    Senior Night
  • 13
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brandybrook CC
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Infinity Fields - Waukesha
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Infinity Fields - Waukesha
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    6:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
  • 14
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha North High School
    Northstar Stadium
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha North High School
    Northstar Stadium
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Franklin High School
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Franklin High School
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kettle Moraine High School
  • 15
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Moor Downs Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waterford High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waterford High School
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Homestead High School
  • 16
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Moor Downs Golf Course
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @New Berlin Hills Golf Course
    Waukesha ``Kaz`` Memorial Tournament 8:00 AM shotgun start (18 holes) 7:30 coaches meeting Play five, Count four Lunch will be provided $180, payable to Waukesh...
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Cedarburg High School
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Woyahn Complex
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6