Oconomowoc

Oconomowoc

Tuesday, September 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV2 Match

vs. Muskego High School  @  Oconomowoc High School
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pmGolf: Girls JV Match

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Ironwood Country Clublocation
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Brandybrook CClocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV2 Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Arrowhead
 @  Arrowhead Tennis Courts location
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. Waukesha South  @  Oconomowoc High School
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Waukesha South  @  Oconomowoc High School
Thursday, September 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini

 

(Rescheduled to 09-14-20)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Naga-Waukee Golf Course location
3:15pmGolf: Girls JV Match

vs. Muskego High School
 @  Paganica Golf Courselocation
3:15pmGolf: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Hamilton
 @  Paganicalocation

VARSITY RESERVE

VARSITY RESERVE
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. Muskego High School  @  Oconomowoc High School
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Muskego High School  @  Oconomowoc High School
Friday, September 4, 2020
Saturday, September 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amCross Country: Boys JV Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
9:10amCross Country: Girls JV Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  University of Wisconsin-Parkside location
9:10amCross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  University of Wisconsin-Parkside location
9:45amCross Country: Boys Varsity Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
10:30amCross Country: Girls JV Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
11:15amCross Country: Girls Varsity Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Arrowhead High Schoollocation
Sunday, September 6, 2020
Monday, September 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDFootball: Boys Freshman 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School
TBDFootball: Boys JV 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School
TBDFootball: Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School
8:00amVolleyball: Girls JV2 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School

September 7 - all levels 9am-12pm September 8 - Varsity 3pm-5:30pm, JV and JV2 5pm-7:30pm cuts made after each tryout.

September 7 - all levels 9am-12pm
September 8 - Varsity 3pm-5:30pm, JV and JV2 5pm-7:30pm cuts made after each tryout.
8:00amVolleyball: Girls JV 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School

September 7 - all levels 9am-12pm September 8 - Varsity 3pm-5:30pm, JV and JV2 5pm-7:30pm cuts made after each tryout.

September 7 - all levels 9am-12pm
September 8 - Varsity 3pm-5:30pm, JV and JV2 5pm-7:30pm cuts made after each tryout.
8:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School

September 7 - all levels 9am-12pm September 8 - Varsity 3pm-5:30pm, JV and JV2 5pm-7:30pm cuts made after each tryout.

September 7 - all levels 9am-12pm
September 8 - Varsity 3pm-5:30pm, JV and JV2 5pm-7:30pm cuts made after each tryout.
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV2 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice

vs. TBD  @  Oconomowoc High School