Oconomowoc


Color Key:

Home

Away

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    TBD
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    TBD
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    10:00am
    @Hon E-Ker Golf Course
    10:00am
    @Hon E-Kor Golf Course
    12:45pm
    @The Legends at Merrill Hills
    Shotgun Start at 12:45 pm 5 Players Per Team Format - Stroke Play (4 Scores Count) $185 Per School Entry Fee Includes: Golf, Lunch for Players and Coaches (11:1...
    3:30pm
    @Watertown Country Club
    5:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
  • 4
    1:00pm
    @The Legend at Bristlecone
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brookfield Central High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Bend West High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kettle Moraine High School
    4:30pm
    @Kettle Moraine High School
    5:00pm
    @Wales Community Park
    Oconomowoc Purple
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    5:00pm
    @Brookfield Central High School
    6:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Practice Field #1
    .
    7:00pm
    @Brookfield Central High School
  • 5
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Naga-Waukee Golf Course
    3:15pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    3:15pm
    @Paganica
    Varsity Reserve
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Entire Building - Oconomowoc High School
    4:00pm
    @Merrill Hills Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Kettle Moraine High School
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    4:30pm
    @Waukesha South High School
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Edgewood Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:00pm
    @Wales Community Park
    5:00pm
    @Wales Community Park
    5:30pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    AHS Mullett Fld

    5:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    Parent Night
  • 7
    12:00pm
    @Brookfield Central High School
    Coaches Classic - hosted at Multiple locations
    3:15pm
    @Blackstone Creek Golf Course, Germantown
    3:15pm
    @Blackstone Creek Golf Course, Germantown
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    Field Events - 4pm Running Events - 4:30pm
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    Field Events - 4pm Running Events - 4:30pm
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hamilton-Sussex High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hamilton-Sussex High School
  • 8
    8:00am
    @Erin Hills Golf Course
    8:00am
    @Riverside Golf Course
    2021 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL
    Varsity Reserve
    8:00am
    @Muskego High School
    Softball Fields - 11, 12, 13
    9:00am
    @Brookfield Central High School
    May 7 & May 8 - Coaches Classic - hosted at Multiple locations
    10:00am
    @Lake Country Lutheran High School
    Oconomowoc Gold
    10:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Hamilton
    Oconomowoc Purple
    11:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    11:00am
    @Roosevelt Field
    12:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
  • 9
  • 10
    3:15pm
    @Paganica
    3:15pm
    @Oconomowoc Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    @Muskego High School
    Softball JV No. 11
    4:30pm
    @Muskego High School
    Softball Varsity No. 12
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Roosevelt Field
    Youth Night
    5:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:30pm
    @Halquist Youth Complex
  • 11
    3:15pm
    @Paganica Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    Tennis Courts ( North & South)
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #3- Varsity Softball
    5:00pm
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #2- JV Baseball
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mukwonago High School
    Soccer Game Field
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mukwonago High School
    Soccer Game Field
  • 12
    3:00pm
    @Paganica Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Washington County Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Brandybrook CC
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waukesha North High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waukesha North High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria South ~ Room 170 Peanut/Tree Nut Free
  • 13
    1:00pm
    @Washington County Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @Paganica
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha North High School
    Northstar Stadium
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    5:00pm
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #2- JV Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Diamond #1- Varsity Baseball
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    6:30pm
    @Waukesha North High School
    Northstar Stadium
    7:30pm
    @Oak Creek High School
  • 14
    1:00pm
    @Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria Main ~ Room 150
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    @Waterford High School
    4:30pm
    @Waterford High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wauwatosa West High School
  • 15
    8:00am
    @Muskego High School
    Softball Freshman No. 13
    8:00am
    @Cedarburg High School
    8:30am
    @New Berlin Hills Golf Course
    Waukesha "KAZ" Memorial Tournament Shotgun start at 8:30, walking to holes at 8;15. Play five count four. Lunch provided. Coaches' materials will be emailed...
    9:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    11:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    11:00am
    @Roosevelt Field
    1:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple vs Gold
    3:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
  • 16
  • 17
    2:00pm
    @Edgewood Golf Course
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edgewood Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Merrill Hills Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    4:30pm
    @Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
    6:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
  • 18
    12:00pm
    @The Legend at Brandybrook
    Cost: $200 Format: Varsity play 5 count 4 Lunch & Range: 12:00 Shotgun Start: 1:00 Any questions reach out to John Sams deckbro@sbcglobal.net
    3:30pm
    @Paganica
    4:00pm
    @Woyahn Complex
    4:00pm
    @Woyahn Complex
    4:30pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    4:45pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:45pm
    @Roosevelt Field
    Parent Night
    5:00pm
    @Watertown High School
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Practice Field #1
    Senior Night.
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria Main ~ Room 150
  • 19
    3:15pm
    @Paganica Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Bristlecone Pines CC
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Muskego High School
    Soccer Field #6- FR
    5:00pm
    @Waukesha West High School Stadium
    Diamond #2- JV Baseball
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Roosevelt Field
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria Main ~ Room 150
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Oconomowoc Arts Center - Lobby/Outdoor Plaza
  • 20
    11:00am
    @Kettle Moraine Golf Course
    3:00pm
    @Moor Downs Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Beaver Dam High School
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Roosevelt Field
    Senior Night
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria Main ~ Room 150
    5:30pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    6:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    Senior Night
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Wanaki Golf Course
    1:00pm
    @Brookfield East High School
    3:30pm
    @Moor Downs Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @YMCA at Pabst Farms
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    Parent Night
    5:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc Arts Center - Lobby/Outdoor Plaza
  • 22
    8:00am
    @Brookfield East High School
    9:00am
    @Waukesha North High School
    Northstar Stadium
    9:00am
    @Waukesha North High School
    Northstar Stadium
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    10:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    10:00am
    @Union Grove High School
    10:00 AM & Noon.
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pebble Valley Park
    Oconomowoc Gold
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pebble Valley Park
    Oconomowoc Purple
    8:00pm
    @West Allis Athletic Complex - West Stadium
    Hale Distance Night
  • 23
  • 24
    3:00pm
    @Hartford Golf Club
    3:15pm
    @Hartford Union High School
    4:00pm
    @LaBelle Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    5:00pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    Oconomowoc Purple
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    5:30pm
    @Nature Hill Intermediate School
    Athletic Field ~ Lacrosse/Football
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School - Cafeteria Main ~ Room 150
  • 25
    3:15pm
    @Ironwood Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Waukesha South High School
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Catholic Memorial High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Uihlein Soccer Park
    7:00pm
    @Franklin High School
  • 26
    8:00am
    @Naga-Waukee Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Mt. Mary College
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waukesha West High School
    Stadium- Turf
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
    4:30pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    Softball Game Field MHS
    5:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
    5:00pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:00pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
  • 27
    3:15pm
    @Paganica Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Gold
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    Field Events - 4pm Running Events - 4:30pm
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    Field Events - 4pm Running Events - 4:30pm
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Roosevelt Field
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    Oconomowoc Purple
    6:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
  • 28
    3:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead Stadium
    Richard Myrhum Invitational
    3:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead Stadium
    Richard Myrhum Invitational
  • 29
    10:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    10:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    10:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    10:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead Stadium
    Richard Myrhum Invitational
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Arrowhead Stadium
    Richard Myrhum Invitational
    12:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    12:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5