Oconomowoc

Oconomowoc


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    8:30am
    @University of Wisconsin- Parkside
    8:30am
    @University of Wisconsin- Parkside
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Kettle Moraine High School
    4:30pm
    @Kettle Moraine High School
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    4:30pm
    @Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
    6:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Soccer
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Waukesha North High School
    4:00pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Roosevelt Field
  • 15
  • 16
    9:00am
    @Hartford Union High School
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Muskego High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Muskego High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Park
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Roosevelt Field
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Stadium ~ Football/Track
    4:00pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    Hensler Field/Track Complex
    4:00pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    Hensler Field/Track Complex
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Park
    7:00pm
    @Frame Park
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
    4:30pm
    @Infinity Fields - Waukesha
    4:30pm
    @Infinity Fields - Waukesha
    4:30pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    @Arrowhead High School
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Waukesha West High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Waukesha West High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Muskego High School
    Soccer Field # 7-JV
    5:00pm
    @WYC
    5:00pm
    @WYC
    6:30pm
    @Muskego High School
    Soccer Field # 1- V
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    4:30pm
    @Roosevelt Field
    4:30pm
    @Muskego High School
    Soccer Field #6- FR
  • 28
    4:30am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
    4:30am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
    4:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Tennis Courts ~ All
  • 29
  • 30
    11:00am
    @Muskego High School
    Baseball Field #5 JV
    11:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    11:00am
    @Roosevelt Field
    2:00pm
    @Muskego High School
    Baseball Field #5 JV
    2:00pm
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Diamond/Baseball ~ Upper Fields
    2:00pm
    @Roosevelt Field
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7