Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine

1

Sunday, November 22, 2020
Monday, November 23, 2020
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:15pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Mukwonago High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Greendale
5:30pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 12-03-20)

vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
 @  Blueline Family Ice Center location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Greendale
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Mukwonago  @  Mukwonago High School
7:30pmIce Hockey: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 12-03-20)

vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
 @  Blueline Family Ice Center location
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Milwaukee Riverside University
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Milwaukee Riverside University
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Milwaukee Riverside University
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Friday, November 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:30amBasketball: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..

BCHS 2020 Girls` Basketball Thanksgiving Holiday Shootout. Please return contract(s) by 6/15/20. Date (Friday 11/27 & Saturday 11/28), times, pairing to foll...

BCHS 2020 Girls` Basketball Thanksgiving Holiday Shootout. Please return contract(s) by 6/15/20. Date (Friday 11/27 & Saturday 11/28), times, pairing to follow, entry fee is $150 per day for JV and Varsity (together). Will send 2 contracts, one for each day. Please accept the contract(s) for the days you will be attending.
11:30amIce Hockey: Boys JV Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Nagawaukee Ice Rinklocation

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney Friday 11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg 1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend 5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg 7:30 Varsity KMM...

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney
Friday
11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg
1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend
5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg
7:30 Varsity KMMO vs De Pere
Saturday
10:00am JV consolation game
11:45am JV Championship game
1:30 Varsity consolation game
3:45 Varsity Championship game
3:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Multiple Schools..
5:15pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Nagawaukee Ice Rinklocation

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney Friday 11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg 1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend 5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg 7:30 Varsity KMM...

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney
Friday
11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg
1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend
5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg
7:30 Varsity KMMO vs De Pere
Saturday
10:00am JV consolation game
11:45am JV Championship game
1:30 Varsity consolation game
3:45 Varsity Championship game
Saturday, November 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amBasketball: Boys JV2 Scrimmage

vs. Multiple Schools..

Each team will have 2 games 8am and 9am

Each team will have 2 games 8am and 9am
8:30amIce Hockey: Boys JV Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Nagawaukee Ice Rinklocation

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney Friday 11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg 1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend 5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg 7:30 Varsit...

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney
Friday
11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg
1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend
5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg
7:30 Varsity KMMO vs De Pere
Saturday
10:00am JV consolation game
11:45am JV Championship game
1:30 Varsity consolation game
3:45 Varsity Championship game
9:00amBasketball: Boys JV Scrimmage

vs. Watertown'>Multiple Schools..
9:00amBasketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage

vs. Multiple Schools..
10:00amBasketball: Boys Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. South Milwaukee
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Whitnall'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Oak Creek High Schoollocation

Varsity at Oak Creek High School - Main Gym 10:00 AM Pius vs Oregon 11:30 AM Greendale vs Milwaukee Riverside 1:00 PM Franklin vs West Allis Hale 2:45 PM ...

(oak_creek_thanksgiving_autism_showcase.docx.pdf)
Varsity at Oak Creek High School - Main Gym
10:00 AM Pius vs Oregon
11:30 AM Greendale vs Milwaukee Riverside
1:00 PM Franklin vs West Allis Hale
2:45 PM Milwaukee Lutheran vs Racine Case
4:15 PM Milwaukee Bay View vs Whitnall
5:45 PM Racine St. Cats vs Milwaukee Academy of Science
7:15 PM Oak Creek vs Brookfield East

Varsity at Oak Creek High School - Ninth Grade Center
10:00 AM Racine Lutheran vs South Milwaukee
11:30 AM Kettle Moraine vs Racine Horlick
1:00 PM New Berlin Eisenhower vs Waukesha North
2:45 PM Racine Park vs Burlington
4:15 PM Kenosha Bradford vs Wauwatosa West
5:45 PM Kenosha Indian Trail vs Destiny

Teams Listed first will be the home team and wear WHITE UNIFORMS. Teams listed second will be the visiting team and wear DARK UNIFORMS.
Locker rooms will be available.
(oak_creek_thanksgiving_autism_showcase.docx.pdf)
1:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Nagawaukee Ice Rinklocation

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney Friday 11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg 1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend 5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg 7:30 Varsit...

Barry Fieber Thanksgiving Hockey Tourney
Friday
11:30am JV De Pere vs Cedarburg
1:15 JV KMMO vs West Bend
5:15 Varsity West Bend vs Cedarburg
7:30 Varsity KMMO vs De Pere
Saturday
10:00am JV consolation game
11:45am JV Championship game
1:30 Varsity consolation game
3:45 Varsity Championship game