Skip to content
Waukesha South
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Facilities Scheduler
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
5
8:00am - 2:00pm
DPR
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
9:15am
WRES: V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Racine Park High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
11:00am
SWM: B/V
@Schroeder YMCA Aquatic Center
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6
7
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria D'Amato
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Conferences
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
8
7:00am - 8:00am
SAM
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
9
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10
3:30pm - 4:45pm
HWC
@South High School - 116- Foods Room
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
@Wauk. South Natatorium
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Wauk. South Natatorium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Financial Aid Night
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV/V
@Mukwonago High School Soccer Field
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Mukwonago High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Mukwonago High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Catholic Memorial HS
Parents Night
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial HS
Parents Night
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:45pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Catholic Memorial HS
Parents Night
12
8:00am - 10:00am
CCPD
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
This is a Professionl Growth and Development Opportunity offwred for ALL coaches/advisors at WSHS.
8:00am - 10:30am
CCPD
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Court 1
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
13
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SALT LARGE GROUP PRESENTATION
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
BBIM
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
14
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club Meetings
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
6:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
8:15pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
16
17
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Upper Gym ~ Entire Space
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Oconomowoc High School
Upper Gym ~ Entire Space
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
18
End of Semester
@Waukesha South High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Trivia Night
@South High School - Cafeteria
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mukwonago High School
19
7:00am
WRES: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
9:30am
WRES: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Arrowhead High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead High School
20
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Schwartz, Billy
@South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
21
22
10:00am - 3:00pm
DPR
@Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
23
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
24
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
6:00pm
SWM: B/JV
@Muskego High School
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
26
8:00am - 10:00am
OGS
@Field House
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Pius XI High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Pius XI High School
1:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Wauk. South Natatorium
5:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Eble Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Eble Ice Arena
27
28
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
5:30pm
WSCM
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
29
11:20am - 12:20pm
SAM
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
4:30pm
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead South Campus
4:45pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Arrowhead South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
6:15pm
HOCK: B/V
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
6:15pm
HOCK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
30
31
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV/V
(Cancelled)
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
(Postponed)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
General
Pool
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?