Skip to content
Waukesha South
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Facilities Scheduler
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
12:00pm - 11:00pm
CEWR
@Field House
12:00pm - 11:00pm
CEWR
@Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
2
8:00am - 10:00am
OGS
@Field House
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10:15am
Gymnastics: JV
@Middleton High School Fieldhouse
10:15am
Gymnastics: V
@Middleton High School Fieldhouse
3
4
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
4:00pm
WRES: JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
JV Round Robin - 4 man brackets
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Muskego High School
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
6:15pm
HOCK: B/V
(Changed)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Parent Meetin
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
7
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
4:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
5:30pm - 8:00pm
COME
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
5:30pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Mukwonago High School Soccer Field
Gym-North Gym
7:15pm
HOCK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Nagawaukee Ice Rink
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
OCONOMOWOC PURPLE
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:45pm
HOCK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eble Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
7:15pm
HOCK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eble Ice Arena
9
8:00am - 10:00am
OGS
@Field House
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/JV/V
@Mukwonago High School Soccer Field
Gym-North Gym
Doors open 8:00 Coach Meet 8:45 Warm-Up 9:45
10:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Mukwonago High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Mukwonago High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
9:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Ozaukee Ice Center
10
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SALT LARGE GROUP PRESENTATION
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
11
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club Meetings
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
14
1:00pm - 2:00pm
SAM
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
3:30pm - 4:45pm
HWC
@South High School - 116- Foods Room
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Hartford Union High School
Small Gym Court
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Arrowhead High School
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
16
8:00am - 10:00am
CCPD
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
This is a Professionl Growth and Development Opportunity offwred for ALL coaches/advisors at WSHS.
8:00am - 10:30am
CCPD
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
8:00am - 10:00am
OGS
@Field House
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV1
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
17
18
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Prep Class
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
19
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GLAX Player/Parent Meeting
@Library/ Media Center
20
ACT Testing
@Waukesha South High School
ACT Testing for ALL Juniors
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Team Dinner
@South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
21
ACT WorkKeys
@Waukesha South High School
ACT Testing for ALL Juniors
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
22
7:00pm
HOCK: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
23
8:00am - 10:00am
OGS
@Field House
24
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent Meeting
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
25
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
5:30pm
WSCM
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
26
5:30pm - 6:30pm
French Trip Informational Meeting
@South High School - 227
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Boys High School Lacrosse meeting
@Library/ Media Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ronald Reagan High School
27
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
@Waukesha South High School
28
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Homework Club - SA Study Table
@South High School - Library/ Media Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm - 9:30pm
WIAA
@Field House
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
General
Pool
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?