Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | South High School - 230
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | South High School - 105
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa East @ Waukesha South High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - 51- Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | South High School - 230
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | South High School - 230
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
South High School - Library/ Media Center
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
4:30pm | Arrowhead vs. Cath Mem/South | |
4:30pm | Arrowhead vs. Cath Mem/South | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | South High School - 105
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High School - Library/ Media Center
| |
6:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High School - Soccer- Practice Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
4:00pm | vs. Arrowhead @ Waukesha South High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Arrowhead Red | |
5:15pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
5:30pm | vs. Arrowhead @ Waukesha South High School | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
7:00pm | vs. Arrowhead @ Waukesha South High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Arrowhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
South High School - 51- Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
South High School - Library/ Media Center
| |
8:30am- 1:00pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Dan Gaynor JV Invite | DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 14, 2019, starting at 9:30 am | COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) | WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) | |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | South High School - 230
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High School - Cafeteria & Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-18-19) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-18-19) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-18-19) | vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School |
DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 14, 2019, starting at 9:30 am |
COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) |
WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) |