Skip to content
Waukesha South
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Facilities Scheduler
Today
April 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
TRK: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:30pm
TRK: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Optimist Swim Practice (Heyer)
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
2
3:15pm - 9:00pm
Student Council Spring Show Tryouts
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Soccer Stadium
5:00pm
Base: V
@Frame Park
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Optimist Swim Practice
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Soccer Stadium
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
3
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Optimist Swim Meet
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Softball Field
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Optimist Swim Practice
(Cancelled)
6:35pm - 7:30pm
Optimist Swim Practice
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waukesha South Baseball JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
4
6:00am - 4:30pm
Indoor Grade School Track Meet
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Field House
7:00am - 3:00pm
ACT National Testing
(Cancelled)
7:00am - 6:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 11:00am
GSOC
(Cancelled)
8:30am
TRK: G/V
@University of Wisconsin- Parkside
8:30am
TRK: B/V
@University of Wisconsin- Parkside
9:00am
SOFT: G/JV
@Roberta Park
9:00am
SOFT: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Softball Field
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
11:00am
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Chilton
Baseball Field - Nennig Park
11:00am
Base: V
(Postponed)
@Chilton
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Ken Hollub Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Ken Hollub Stadium
5
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
6
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
5:00pm
Base: JV2
@Prairie Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Chamber Choir
(Cancelled)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
COME
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waukesha South Baseball JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
7
7:00am - 7:30am
DECA Monthly Meeting
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Driver Education Classroom Training
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Postponed)
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TRK: G/V
(Postponed)
@Union Grove High School
Track
4:00pm
TRK: B/V
@
Football - Practice Field
Pole Vault Starts at 3:30pm
4:30pm
Base: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Prairie Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
@Waterford High School
Soccer Field
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Roberta Park
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
(Postponed)
@Waukesha South High School
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
4:45pm
Base: B/V
(Postponed)
@Mukwonago High School
Baseball Game Field MHS
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Track Practice
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waterford High School
Soccer Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Symphonic Band Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys High School Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
8
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Driver Education Classroom Training
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 9:00pm
Spring Show Tech Night
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm
Base: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV2
(Postponed)
@Waukesha South High School
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
(Postponed)
@Mukwonago High School
Softball Game Field MHS
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Prairie Park
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Base: B/V
(Postponed)
@Frame Park
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
9
1:30pm - 3:05pm
Student Council Spring Show
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Driver Education Classroom Training
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Game
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Soccer Stadium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls' Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Football- Practice Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls' Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
10
7:00am - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
.
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
11
7:00am - 6:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
7:00am - 12:00pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 11:00am
GSOC
(Cancelled)
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
11:00am
Base: JV
(Changed)
@Chilton
11:00am
Base: V
(Changed)
@Chilton
12
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
13
7:00am - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
14
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Base: B/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
Diamond #2- JV Baseball
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Diamond #4- JV Softball
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Diamond #3- Varsity Softball
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
@Prairie Park
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Track Practice
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Frame Park
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Staff Appreciation Night - Baseball
(Cancelled)
@Frame Park
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Symphonic Band Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys High School Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
15
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV1
(Postponed)
@Burlington High School
4:00pm
TRK: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
4:00pm
TRK: B/JV
@Mukwonago High School
Hensler Field/Track Complex
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
SHS Masterworks Concert
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waukesha South Baseball JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
16
1:00pm
GLF: B/V
@The Den at Fox Creek - 3002 Fox Creek Rd. Bloomington, IL 61705 (309) 434-2300
File has been attached for your information.
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Base: B/JV2
@Prairie Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
@Roberta Park
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Diamond #2- JV Baseball
4:45pm
Base: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Diamond #1- Varsity Baseball
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
17
8:00am
GLF: B/V
@The Den at Fox Creek - 3002 Fox Creek Rd. Bloomington, IL 61705 (309) 434-2300
File has been attached for your information.
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Holocaust Survivor Visit
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
1:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 1 F -Start time 1pm on Friday -Two matches Friday -Cost = $25 per team
3:00pm - 7:00pm
SHS Grand March
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Badger High School
Soccer Stadium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waukesha South Baseball JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Field House
18
7:00am - 6:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
7:00am - 12:00pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 5:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 11:00am
GSOC
(Cancelled)
8:30am
TEN: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 2 -Start time 8:30am on Saturday -3 Matches on Saturday
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Badger High School
Soccer Stadium
9:00am
TRK: G/V
(Postponed)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
9:00am
TRK: B/V
(Postponed)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
3:00pm - 7:00pm
SHS Prom
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
19
12:00pm - 5:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Set building
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Cheer Open Gym
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
20
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:00pm
GLF: B/V
@Chenequa Country Club
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Chamber Choir
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
21
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:00pm
GLF: B/JV
@Broadlands Golf Club
3:00pm
GLF: B/V
@Morning Star Golf Course
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Base: B/JV2
@Prairie Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
@Pebble Valley Park
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:00pm
SOFT: G/JV
@Roberta Park
5:00pm
SOFT: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:00pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Frame Park
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Track Practice
(Cancelled)
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Carroll College
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
22
9:30am
GLF: B/V
@Black Wolf Run Golf Course
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TRK: G/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Track
4:00pm
TRK: G/V
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Track
4:00pm
TRK: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Football/Track
4:00pm
TRK: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Football/Track
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NHS Induction
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls' Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
23
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:00pm
GLF: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Paganica Golf Course
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Base: B/JV2
@Pebble Valley Park
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
@Prairie Park
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:00pm
SOFT: G/JV
@WYC
5:00pm
SOFT: G/V
@WYC
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:00pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Frame Park
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
24
10:00am
TEN: B/V
@De Pere High School
Day 1 of 2 day tournament. Friday match times: 10, 12:30, 3 Saturday match times: 9, 11:30, 2.
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:00pm
SOFT: G/JV
@Roberta Park
5:00pm
SOFT: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Softball Field
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys High School Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
25
7:00am - 6:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 10:00am
CAPD
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 5:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
8:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Heyer Park
8:00am - 11:00am
GSOC
(Cancelled)
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@De Pere High School
Day 2 of 2 day tournament. Saturday match times: 9, 11:30, 2.
9:30am
TRK: G/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
9:30am
TRK: B/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
10:00am
SOFT: G/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
10:00am
SOFT: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
11:00am
Base: JV2
(Postponed)
@Sorenson Field - Middleton
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium
Suchy
12:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Diamond/Softball #2 ~ Upper Fields
12:30pm
SOFT: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oconomowoc High School
Diamond /Softball #1 ~ West Fields
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Jacobson Field (Beloit)
11:00pm
Base: JV
(Postponed)
@Middleton High School pool
L11
26
12:00pm - 5:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Dress Rehearsal - Spring Play
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Field House
27
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:00pm
GLF: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bristlecone Pines CC
3:15pm
GLF: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Moor Downs Golf Course
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mukwonago High School
Soccer Game Field
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
5:00pm
Base: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Prairie Park
5:00pm
Base: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Frame Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Chamber Choir
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
28
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Woyahn Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Woyahn Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
4:45pm
Base: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
4:45pm
Base: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Infinity Fields - Waukesha
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Practice in Cafeteria
(Cancelled)
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Track Practice
(Cancelled)
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
29
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
2:30pm
GLF: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Western Lakes Golf Club
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
4:30pm
SOFT: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Roberta Park
4:30pm
SOFT: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha South High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
30
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Rehearsals
(Cancelled)
3:00pm
GLF: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paganica Golf Course
3:00pm
GLF: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Edgewood Golf Course
3:15pm - 7:30pm
STP
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Practices
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GSOC
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha West High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha West High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
Soccer Field # 7-JV
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Game
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Soccer Stadium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
CORE Spring Meetings
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 7:30pm
BBP
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
Soccer Field # 1- V
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls' Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
@South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
7:30pm - 9:30pm
WS Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
General
Pool
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?