Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Area #1 (bleacher green)
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-29-21) | vs. Arrowhead |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-29-21) | vs. Arrowhead |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-21) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
4:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial @ Waukesha South High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Waukesha South High School |
5:00pm | vs. Waukesha North | |
5:00pm | vs. Waukesha North | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High School - Library/ Media Center
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | For those attending meeting enter door #1 | |
For those attending meeting enter door #1 | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Waukesha South High School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | |
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Library/ Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
6:30pm | vs. Muskego High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Area #1 (bleacher green)
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | |
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa West | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Pewaukee | |
4:30pm | vs. Pewaukee @ Waukesha South High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | |
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-21) | vs. Waukesha North |
4:00pm | vs. Hamilton | |
4:00pm | vs. Hamilton | |
4:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-08-21) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
| |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-08-21) | vs. Mukwonago |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Area #1 (bleacher green)
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | |
Girls Soccer practice 3:30-5:30 Baseball practice 5:30-7:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-21) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
4:30pm | vs. New Berlin West @ Waukesha South High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School Stadium | |
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Field House
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 1:00pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Field House
more.. Prom Decorating | |
Prom Decorating | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Natatorium Lobby
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Waukesha "KAZ" Memorial Tournament Shotgun start at 8:30, walking to holes at 8;15. Play five count four. Lunch provided. Coaches' materials will be emailed to avoid congregating. | |
Waukesha "KAZ" Memorial Tournament Shotgun start at 8:30, walking to holes at 8;15. Play five count four. Lunch provided. Coaches' materials will be emailed to avoid congregating. | ||
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Arrowhead |
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Arrowhead |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-21) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Arrowhead |
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Arrowhead |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-25-21) | vs. Waukesha North |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
| |
1:30pm | vs. Fort Atkinson | |
1:30pm | vs. Fort Atkinson
@ Jones Park
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Field House
|
Baseball practice 5:30-7:30