Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
3:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Greenfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Greenfield | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arrowhead |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-07-22) | vs. Arrowhead |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 12:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ The Legend at Bristlecone
| |
3:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
4:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School |
4:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
6:30pm | vs. Kettle Moraine | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
| |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mukwonago |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
3:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Marquette | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arrowhead |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-22) | vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
South High School - Auditorium- Full Stage & Seating Area
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-22) | vs. Mukwonago |
4:00pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:00pm | vs. Catholic Memorial | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waukesha South High School(jv_track_meet_2022.docx) | |
(jv_track_meet_2022.docx) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waukesha South High School(jv_track_meet_2022.docx) | |
(jv_track_meet_2022.docx) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
4:30pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
4:30pm | vs. Arrowhead | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
South High School - Track FB Field
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
6:30pm | vs. Arrowhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-28-22) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-22) | vs. Waukesha West |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-28-22) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
South High School - Pool & Locker Rooms
| |
7:00am- 11:00am |
South High School - Ken Hollub Stadium
| |
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2022 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL | |
2022 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-13-22) | vs. Saint Francis |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
South High School - Track FB Field
|