Skip to content
Muskego High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Slinger High School
9:30am
WRES: B/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
12:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Swimming Pool
2:30pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Waupaca Expo Center
2
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
5
6
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
4:30pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
8
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@West Allis Central High School
9:15am
WRES: B/V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
6:00pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
6:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Altius Gymnastics Academy
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
12
TBD
Gymnastics: All Levels
@TBA
TBD
HOCK: G/All Levels
@TBA
TBD
Skiing: All Levels
@TBA
13
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Pool
.
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Muskego High School
Pool
.
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Changed)
@Kettle Moraine High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
.
5:30pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mukwonago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
15
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Muskego High School
North Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
3:00pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
4:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Altius Gymnastics Academy
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Franklin High School
4:30pm
SWM: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Pool
.
4:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Muskego High School
Pool
.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Franklin High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Waukesha West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
21
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
22
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
10:00am
SWM: B/V
@Homestead High School
3:00pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Hartmeyer Ice Arena
28
TBD
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Hartmeyer Ice Arena
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@Lax La Crosse Center
2 Day Tournament Fri, 12/28/18: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 6:30pm sessions Sat, 12/29/18: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions For tournament inform...
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
9:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University
2018 Rick Majerus WBY Shootout
29
TBD
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Madison Ice Arena
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@Lax La Crosse Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University
2018 Rick Majerus WBY Shootout
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics HS
Athletics
Bay Lane Elementary
District - ESC
Events HS
Events MS
Fine Arts
Lake Denoon MS
Lake View
Mill Valley
Staff Only HS
Staff Only LES
Staff Only MS
Muskego Lakes MS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?