Skip to content
Muskego High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
WRES: B/JV
@West Allis Central High School
Popelka JV Invitational | DATE/TIME: Saturday, February 1, 2020, starting at 9:30 am | COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) | WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Se...
1:30pm
SWM: B/V
@Wauk. South Natatorium
2
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Arrowhead High School
AHS SC Upper Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Karcher Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
AHS NC East Gym
5
6
5:00pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Burlington High School
6:00pm
Skiing: All Levels
@Heiliger Huegel
6:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Kenosha Tremper High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
OCONOMOWOC PURPLE
4:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Muskego High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
8
TBD
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Whitefish Bay High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Muskego High School
North Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
12:00pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@University School Of Milwaukee
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:45pm
WRES: B/JV
@Badger High School
Sports Center
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
12
13
5:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Mukwonago High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
6:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium
Sectional Diving Meet Coaches Meeting - 4:45 pm Warm-up Open Boards - 5:00 pm
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
15
8:00am
WRES: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
1:00pm
SWM: B/V
@Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium
coaches Meeting at 11 am Pool Opens at 11:15 am
16
7:00am
Skiing: All Levels
@Mt. La Crosse
17
7:00am
Skiing: All Levels
@Mt. La Crosse
18
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Muskego High School
Salentine Gym
19
20
5:00pm
Skiing: All Levels
@Alpine Valley
5:30pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Arrowhead High School
7:15pm
HOCK: G/All Levels
@Mullett Ice Rink
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Muskego High School
On Bus with JV
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Muskego High School
Bus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Muskego High School
Bus
22
TBD
SWM: B/V
@
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@New Berlin West High School
23
24
25
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@
26
27
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waukesha North High School
Northstar Field House
28
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
10:00am
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Franklin High School
29
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics HS
Athletics
Bay Lane Elementary
District - ESC
Events HS
Events MS
Fine Arts
Lake Denoon MS
Lake View
Mill Valley
Staff Only HS
Staff Only LES
Staff Only MS
Muskego Lakes MS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?